Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Your Cart   |   Sign In   |   Register
Registrations for Alumni Weekend 2017
Share |


Here is the list of who has registered for Alumni Weekend 2017.
To see details about this event, click here
.

Please allow 24-36 hours for your name to appear.

 As of: 6.17.17

1942 Barbara (Bright) Delkirk 
1948  Agnes (Harper) Glowacki
Joe McMillan
Maryann (Kimpel) Pou
1949

1950
Jerry Cahill / Carolyn Cahill

1951
Evie (Hagstrom) Bowers
Bob Ingram / Ginny (Showers) Ingram
Jackie Krabill
Elizabeth (Cupp) Reed
1952
1953
1954
1955
Milly Getty / Wally Getty
Barb (Brigham) McAdoo
William Rafie
1956 


Jack Stanton
 

1957  Harry Adams / Sally Adams
Beverly (Johnson) Applebee
Stanley Bowe / Joann Frederickson
Nancy Curtis-Einheit
Thom Geist / Christopher Leo
Jan Hargate
Elaine (Frantz) Hlaves
Ward Lawrence
Richard Miller

1958 
Janet (Miller) Donaldson
Joan (Rowland) Lawrence
Ellie (Engman) Sullivan
Carl Oney 

1959
Russ Hurd
Skip (Hollister) Sutton / Larry Sutton

1960


Linda (Price) Jardini
Mildred "Midge" (Esther) Murphy
Claudette (Camy) Whitelaw

1961
Jim Whitelaw

1962 


Margie (Ticknor) Berkey
Janice (Pratte) Cuckler / Jim Cuckler
Louis Livengood
Donna (Corn) Morelli / Ralph Morelli
Judith (Quick) Uhrick / Anthea (Uhrick) Miller
Jim Shaffer / Elaine Felsen 
Jack Tittle
Annie Williams 

1963

 

Phil Smith
Rod Thompson

1964

Ellie (Foster) Monroe
1965


Art Miller
Walt Peckinpaugh / Marilyn Peckinpaugh
Sherman "Sherm" Riemenschneider
Gretchen (Doerschug) Tucker / Ford Tucker
Jim Vincent

1966 


Kurt Field
Anne (Proctor) Miller
Jan Poncar
Rama (Shinagle) Riemenschneider
Kathleen (Chapman) Sirasky
William Smith 

1967 


Betts Abel
David Ambrose
Ron Ashley / Nela Ashley
Evelyn (Robinson) Boeson
Pat (Fenton) Brininger / Chuck Brininger
Dale Brown 
Sandra (Grobe) Brown
Miriam "Missy" Cunningham
Betsy (Ruf) Field
Jayne (Hurst) Geneva / Louis Geneva
Linda Ikeda
Kent Jordan 
Betsy Keefer
Chuck Larlham
Philip Mallard II 
Sue (Pritchard) Pilbeam 
Mary Ann (Gough) Ryan
Nan (Nichols) Scinta / Ralph Scinta
Barbara (Hickle) Sherwood / James Sherwood
John Sirasky
Sandra (Paul) Tittle
Pam (Enos) West
Steve West
Constance (Morris) Winther / Bob Winther  
Jan (Ehlert) Ziegler 

1968 
Fern (Hickok) Albertson
Stewart Brown
Rozanne (Cole) Klinzing
Patricia (Schaffer) Poncar
Rebecca "Becky" (Muller) Smith
Fred Weimert / Judy Weimert 
George Wright

1969 
Carol (Wyatt) Lacy
Ken Moore / Cindy Holland

1970

 
Sara Delkirk / Jennifer Wenning
Mallory (Smith) Lamb

1971
Sherry Bortnick / Ed Bortnick
Wanda (Glowacki) Carmon
Rhonda (Cunningham) Hurd / Stuart Hurd / Jeral Hurd
Dick Roop

1972 


Virginia Angus-Hall
Mary Jo (McMillan) Frank
Louise Gallo 
Richard, Jones / Diane Jones
Howard Larsen
Wendy (Fox) Lichtenwalter
Dixie (Benshoff) Ludick / Tim Ludick
Caroline Malseed
Frank Russell / Robyn Kremer
Rebecca (Cooper) Scott
Janis "Jan" (Piwkowksi) Shelton
Norma (Hague) Waters
David Williams

1973 
David Factor / Rosanne Factor 
Tree Smith
Denny Taylor

1974 
Keith Blackmore
Charlene Krejci

1975 
Douglad Crandall / Sandra Crandall
1976

Frank Banks
Penny Allen
Susan (Timbers) Greiner
Geri Weis / Peter Snitzer

1977 


Lucy Chamberlin
Christine Cozad
Robert Friedberg / Barbara Friedberg / Helen Fabe
Michael Juhola
Patricia (Darby) Marbury
Ed Niehaus / Sam Niehaus
Dean Scarborough
Jamie (Pou) Sitko
Peter Horvath / Tasia Jordan / Tania Jordan

1978 
Kristin Firth

1979

Jay Taylor
Mark Sherman / Diane (Seesdorf) Sherman


1980


David Jones
Michele Warholic

1981 
Christie (Edwards) Borkan / Mike Borkan
Cheryl Hodnichak 
Rose (Rooney) Lysobey 

1982 
John Belden / Deb Belden
Edely (Salerno) Boldon
Joel Bossley
Sandra (Harsanye) Brunet
Heidi (Henry) Cregar
Marcella "Marcy" Croyle
Dennis Getz / Shannon Getz
Kevin Steurer
Julie (Maston) Weis

1983 
Karl Wolcott / Therese Wolcott

1984 
Shelley Jurkiewicz
Shelley Salzer

1985 
Regina Bell
Lisa (Maston) Hahn

1986 
Patrick Cusick
Mary Garvin / Keith Tarvin
Eileen Neely
Bruce Onutz
Veronica (Szabo) Ross
Jim Tolan

1987 
Mary Jane Skorik-Andrews / John Andrews
Mark Demidovich
Julie Duffield
Stacey Gillette
Emily Maxtone-Graham /Danie Martin 
Sandy (Berger) Jorgensen
Doreen (Wong) Mack
Kevin McLaren
Dorian Mermer
Maggie Metzinger
Andrew Ratcliff
Sharon Smith / Karen / Johnathan / Nicole
Scott Tatro / Kelley Tatro
Nancy (Nypaver) Tiber
Louise (Fabian) Vouk
Jennifer Warren / Jack Warren 

1988 
Jim Metzinger

1989 
1990

 
Keith Barton

1991


Kelly (Heinbaugh) Barthal
John Lohan / Sharon Lohan
Pamela (Wilcox) Somerville / Brian Somerville

1992 
Tammy Belko
Doug Bernstein / Tiffany Bernstein / Addison Bernstein
Emmet Brady
Amy Clark
Elissa (Waldron) Garfield
Jen (McAnlis) Harvey / John H. Harvey / Anna Harvey
Owen "OJ" Hewlett
Tracy (Olex) Karban / Jim Karban
Poonam Khanna / Craig Goldstein / Milin / Elina / Caten
Amy (Clark) Kleinpeter
Sara Marxen
Christina (Gill) McCallum / David McCallum
Jennifer (White) Miller / Ryan Miller / Kyle Miller
Jennifer (Bauer) Mitchell
Mike Palmer / Chrissy Palmer / Michael Palmer / Stephen Palmer
Andrew Pongracz / Alexander Pongracz / Christopher Pongracz
Vicky (Sherman) Prybe / Stan Prybe / Deven  / Maeve
Cathy (DiOrio) Reesman 
Jenn (Myers) Ring
Neila (Hall) Senter / Scott Senter / Emma Senter / Jake Senter
Alissa Shively
Valerie (Dowery) Sisson / Willard Sisson
Mary (Garcia) Stech / Maggie Stech 
Jodi (Craigo) Steckbeck / Jonathan Steckbeck 
Chris Szell / Adia Szell

1993 


Davud Carducci / Nancy Edwards
Linda Fay
James "Jay" Garfield
Laura (Quinn) Gontarz / Meg Burgdori Geldoff
Brenda (Wepfer) Pongracz
Tammy Richardson
Michael Zorska

1994
Matt Miller
Mike Mivsek / Aimee Mivsek
Tiffamee (Sundberg) Warner / Jay Warner / Cynthia Seames

1995
1996
Jeremy Quinn / Jackson Quinn
1997


Ray Carter / Dawn (Workman) Carter
Diane Homza-Dacek
Tonia (Bell) Ferrell / Dan Ferrell 
Belinda (Smith) Hardesty / Stephen Hardesty
Diane Homza-Dacek / Jeff Homza-Dacek
Dana Lundberg
Nathaniel "Nat" Morehouse
Jackie Wyse-Rhodes / Brandon Rhodes
LeaBeth Wentworth
Heidi (Emhoff) Wood / Craig Wood
Christina Zeleniuch 

1998

Kate Foster / Marc Farnsworth
Danielle (Kurash) Harley

1999 
Amanda Cobes
Jennifer Dry-Henich / Duane Scaffer / Robert Dry-Henich / Mackenzie Dry-Henich
2000


2001 
Aimee (Feichtner) Barton / Hannah
Metta (Christiansen) Denk 
Melissa Laubenthal / Heath Kesling 

2002 


Thomas Booth
Jessica (DuMound) Brent / Justin Brent
Rachel Dyer
Ankur Gupta / Anush / Radha
Ann (Haley) Hagedorn / Claire / Julia
Courtney (Armstrong) Hall / Joe Hall 
Madoka (Itoh) Kise / Eri Kise / Shinnosuke Kise
Jessica Koon
Neil Kutscher
Heather McEntarter, Heather
Naamen McFarland
Marty Molina
Matt Moster
Alex Mullen
Altai Otgonyin
Betsy Pate / Andre Natta
Ben Sparhawk
Christopher Toth / Grant Carmichael

2003 
Rachel (Newlin) Mullen 
Maria Onest
Lisa Swanson

2004
Joseph "Joey" Copsey
Kunal Gupta / Akito Gupta
Shash Mody / Sarah Davis

2005
Stephanie Berger
Art Geigel
Michiko (Hirose) Gupta / Emiko 

2006


Swara (Vyas) Ahluwalia / Mohit / Sia
Matt Coleman
Brad Cromes / Eliot Cromes / Emerson Cromes
Theresa Fabrizio
DeLeila Ruble / Dylan Detweiler / Damien Kubinec
Ashraf Sobeh

2007 


Nabil Abraham / Erin McKenna
Channon (Lee) Allen / AJ Allen / Avery Allen
Kevin Barnett / Aron Hinson
Ian Bennett / Keely (Davidson) Bennett / Andrew Bennett 
Amy Calapa / Nate Calapa 
Erin (Tayerle) Coleman 
Lindsey (Wilson) Cromes
Katelyn (Massie) Debogovich / Travis Debogovich
Jim "Tex" Drew
Daniel "Dan" Factor
Virginia "Ginny" (Mateo) Factor / Gilda Mateo
Bojan Klenjoski / Hilary Klenjoski / Nikola Klenjoski/ Lina Klenjoski
Philip Mallard
Laura Mateo
Colin McCormack / Sarah Rubens
Kristen P. Miller
Sara (Morato) Sobeh / Maria Jose Vasquez-Tapia
Adam Pontious
Jerome "Jerry" Sen
Jeffrey Taylor
Stephane Wahl / Meredith Wahl
Lea Wojtkiewicz / Timmy Alder


2008
Craig Blaustein
Lynn Hutchinson
Gloria Kobus
Eric McLeod
Nathan Yaussy

2009


2010 
Katie (Spikowski) Gibbins
Annie Miller / Mark Oviatt
Leah (Rectanus) Owens
Sarah Rutherford / Jeff Rutherford
Virginia Schminke-Yaussy

2011 
Erin Black / Cody Capen
Carla Bold
Andy Deehr / Jared Bilas
Angela Heagy / Andy Eisenbarth 
Aurora Kamps / Scott Lomasney
John Marshall
Joseph "Joe" Tatum 
Calvin Yong

2012 


Mike Fanara
Eric Grounds
Maryann Hudak
Kristen McIntyre
Tessianna Misko
Zach Ott / Samantha (Kobus) Ott
Sarah Pavolko
Milica Zivak
          

2013 


Chealsea Beabout
Caitlyn Caldwell
Anthony "Tonz" Clemente
Sam Cregar
Matthew DiMuzio
Sam Gallagher
Sean Grayhack
Brenna Host
Adam Miller / Sofia Moreno / Jaime Moreno
Erne Zappa

2014 


Megan Andres
Will Applebee / Michael Zielinski
Jill Kramer
Maggie Picolo
Candace Rees
Sydney Shawgo
Drew Skelley / Courtney Larubina
Emily Smerchansky
Marisa Thomas
Shane Young

2015
Philip Arnold
Andrew Bednarski
Jaren Bell 
Connor Dewalt
Sorina Fatu
Bryan Goldstein
Rosa Gomez 
Brendon James 
Elizabeth Moore
Matt Orosz
Lydia Snyder
Joshua Maximillian Turner

2016
Mackenzie Barry
Simon Bednarski
Chris Boardman
Karissa Clark / Nicholas Kingston
Dallas Cole / Cody Bauer 
Rachel Ellis
Caroline Georskey
Michael Grafton
Samie Kovacs
Timothy Johnson
Chris Lekan
Faith Lemon / Trey Solon
Micaela Lippert / Fabio Falzone
Mason Luxmore
David Platt
Tim Prall
Samantha Roth
Jake Sellstrom
Charlie Spoto
Nicole Stapleton
Megan Verel
Richie Webb

2017 


Mary Benjamin / Emily Benjamin / Rebecca Benjamin
Amanda Cooper
Josh Goode

Sara Shearer
Evan Skocic

Weekend College
Marwan Alie 
Paul Holland / Linda Dooley
Gertrude Kelso '81 
Rebecca Washington '82 
David Zeigler '93 / Marlene Zeigler 

Faculty, Staff &
Friends 


Carol Agnew '16, PGS
Jim Barrow /  Wendy Barrow / Jared
Lawrence Becker, Physics
Aimee Bell
Michael Benedict
Lou Bertrand, Hiram Mayor
Linda Bourassa, Art / Jack Moreland
Jenna Cariglio-Dorris
Jennifer Clark
John Coyne '95 / Ryan Coyne
Kathryn Craig, Career Services
Al Donley, Biomedical Humanities
Carol Donley, Biomedical Humanities
Paul Driesbach '67, Music
Tina (Spencer) Driesbach '67, Music
Ellen Eckhouse '85
Rosanne Factor, Library 
Paul Gaffney
Rosa Gomez '15
Willard Greenwood, English
Bob Haak, Vice President & Dean of the College 
Prudy Hall / Rich Hall
Nicolas Hirsch, Biology
Ali Hovan / John Hovan
Maryann Hudak, English
Rick Hyde
Earl Kissell, Economics , Management, Accounting
Kelly Lewis
Sandra Madar, Biology
Jennifer (Carnes) McCreight '03
Don McFall, Economics, Management, Accounting 
Jim Metzinger
Jennifer Miller, PGS
Chris Mundorf
Dorothy Myers , Retired Admission
Michelle Nario-Redmond
Jackie Noall
Matthew Notarian
Dexter Odom
Liz Okuma, Vice President & Dean of Students
Peggy Painley '08 WEC
Damaris Peters Pike, Emeritus
Mark Rhodes '93 WEC
Emliss Ricks
Steven Romberger, Chemistry
Lisa Safford, Art
Jay Schach, PGS
Jen Schuller, Vice President for Development & Alumni Relations
Roxanne (Shohayda) Sorrick '90
Matt Sorrick '91 , Science
Jeff Swenson
Denny Taylor '73, Biology
Jim Tolan '86
Lori Varlotta, President / Eric Premack
Ellen Walker, Computer Science
Emily Waples
Micah Watts '04
Lindajean Western, Vice President of Enrollment 
Jana Willan
Steve Zabor, Economics, Management, Accounting

Community Search
Sign In
Sign In securely
Calendar

1/6/2018
Men’s Volleyball Reunion

Featured Event