Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Your Cart   |   Sign In   |   Register
Registrations for Alumni Weekend 2017
Share |


Here is the list of who has registered for Alumni Weekend 2017.
To see details about this event, click here
.

Please allow 24-36 hours for your name to appear.

 As of: 5.22.17

1948  Joe McMillan
1949

1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956 
1957 
1958   Carl Oney 

1959
1960

Mildred "Midge" (Esther) Murphy

1961
1962 

Janice (Pratte) Cuckler / Jim Cuckler
Louis "Lou" Livengood
Donald (Don) Marshall / Ted Poole / Jeanette Poole 
Donna (Corn) Morelli / Ralph Morelli
Judith (Quick) Uhrich / Anthea (Uhrick) Miller
Jim Shaffer / Elaine Felsen 
Annie Williams 

 

1963
1964

1965


1966 

Kathleen "Kathy" (Chapman) Sirasky
William "Bill" Smith 

1967 

David Ambrose
Evelyn (Robinson) Boeson
Dale Brown 
Sandra (Grobe) Brown
Miriam "Missy" Cunningham
Kent Jordan 
Betsy Keefer
Chuck Larlham
Philip Mallard II 
Sue (Pritchard) Pilbeam 
Nan (Nichols) Scinta / Ralph Scinta
Barbara "Barb" (Hickle) Sherwood / James "Jim" Sherwood
John Sirasky
Constance (Morris) Winther / Bob Winther  

1968  Fern (Hickok) Albertson
Rebecca "Becky" (Muller) Smith
George Wright
1969  Carol (Wyatt) Lacy
1970

 

1971
1972 

Virginia Angus-Hall
Mary Jo (McMillan) Frank
Louise Gallo 
Howard Larsen
Wendy (Fox) Lichtenwalter
Caroline Malseed
Rebecca (Cooper) Scott
Janis "Jan" (Piwkowksi) Shelton

1973 
1974 
1975 
1976

1977 

Robert Friedberg / Barbara Friedberg / Helen Fabe
Peter Horvath / Tasia Jordan / Tania Jordan 

1978 
1979

1980

David Jones

1981  Rose (Rooney) Lysobey 
1982 
John Belden / Deb Belden
Heidi (Henry) Cregar
1983 
1984 
1985 
1986 
1987  Mark Demidovich 
1988 
1989 
1990

 

1991


1992  Elissa (Waldron) Garfield
Neila (Hall) Senter / Scott Senter / Emma Senter / Jake Senter
Jodi (Craigo) Steckbeck / Jonathan Steckbeck 
1993 

James "Jay" Garfield

Laura (Quinn) Gontarz / Meg Burgdori Geldoff 

David Zeigler / Marlene Zeigler 

1994

1995
1996
1997

Diane Homza-Dacek
Belinda (Smith) Hardesty / Stephen Hardesty
Jackie Wyse-Rhodes / Brandon Rhodes
Heidi (Emhoff) Wood / Craig Wood 

1998

1999 
2000


2001 
2002 


Jessica (DuMound) Brent / Justin Brent
Rachel Dyer
Ankur Gupta / Anush / Radha
Courtney (Armstrong) Hall / Joe Hall 
Madoka (Itoh) Kise / Eri Kise / Shinnosuke Kise
Neil Kutscher
Marty Molina
Matt Moster
Alex Mullen
Betsy Pate
Ben Sparhawk

2003  Rachel (Newlin) Mullen 
2004 Kunal Gupta / Akito Gupta
2005 Michiko (Hirose) Gupta / Emiko 
2006

Swara (Vyas) Ahluwalia / Mohit / Sia

2007 

Nabil Abraham / Erin McKenna
Ian Bennett / Keely (Davidson) Bennett / Andrew Bennett 
Daniel "Dan" Factor
Virginia "Ginny" (Mateo) Factor
Bojan Klenjoski / Hilary Klenjoski / Nikola Klenjoski/ Lina Klenjoski
Philip Mallard
Laura Mateo
Adam Pontious
Jerome "Jerry" Sen
Jeffrey Taylor

2008 Craig Blaustein
Eric McLeod

2009


2010  Adrianne "Annie" Miller / Mark Oviatt
2011  Angela Heagy / Andy Eisenbarth 
Joseph "Joe" Tatum 
2012 


2013 


Anthony "Tonz" Clemente
Matthew DiMuzio
Sean Grayhack
Adam Miller / Sofia Moreno / Jaime Moreno

2014 

Candace Rees

2015 Philip Arnold
Jaren Bell 
Rosa Gomez 
Brendon James 
Elizabeth Moore
2016 Chris Boardman
Dallas Cole / Cody Bauer 
Rachel Ellis
Timothy Johnson
Charlie Spoto
2017   Evan Skocic
Weekend College Marwan Alie / Josh Goode
Faculty, Staff &
Friends 


Aimee Bell
Lou Bertrand, Hiram Mayor
Jenna Cariglio-Dorris
John Coyne '95 / Ryan Coyne
Bob Haak, Vice President & Dean of the College 
Rick Hyde
Jackie Noall
Liz Okuma, Vice President & Dean of Students
Peggy Painley '08 WEC
Damaris Peters Pike, Emeritus
Jen Schuller, Vice President for Development & Alumni Relations 
Lori Varlotta, President
Lindajean Western, Vice President of Enrollment 

Community Search
Sign In
Sign In securely
Calendar

6/16/2017
Day With Hiram Golf Outing 2017

6/16/2017 » 6/18/2017
Alumni Weekend 2017

Featured Event