Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Your Cart   |   Sign In   |   Register
Tech and Trek 2017 - Participant List

 
Participant List 

 updated 9.8.16

  

 

Akron, Ohio - Camp Y-Noah
Coordinator:
Anne (Najeway) Vainer '80
Patty Abdenour '80
Dennis Getz '82

 

Ashtabula County, Ohio at Kelloggsville Cemetery
Coordinator: Deborah (Staudt) Fazenbaker '91 

 

Boston (Waltham), Massachusetts across from Waltham Public Library
Coordinator:  Barbara (Spielman) Passero '68
Martin Kramer '84 


Chicago, Illinois at Feed My Starving Children - 4:30 - 6:30 p.m.
Coordinator:  Mary Kay (Roediger) Prusnick '93
Frannie Davis
Matilda Prusnick
Maeve Prusnick
Matilda Prusnick
Tim Prusnick
David Myford '74
Carol (Monroe) Myford '73


Cincinnati (Mason), Ohio at Christian Church
Coordinator:
Maureen (Early) Mattern '71
Mike Crossen '69
Ruth Edwards
Sarah Ferguson
Matthew Ferguson
Cameron Ferguson
Scott Ferguson
Emily Gronberg '73
Pam Harker
Kay (Jewett) Horning '56
Maxwell Landers
Rachel Landers
Perry Mattern
George Wright '68


Cleveland, Ohio at Domestic Violence & Child Advocacy
Coordinator
Paul Holland  '92 
Ashley Duncan '12
Megan Orosz '13
Joan Arrington '86
Clarissa (Clafin) Harvey '14
Michael Harvey

 


Hiram, Ohio at James A. Barrow Field Station 
Coordinator:  
Kevin Pearce '05
Brad Cromes '06
Jim Metzinger
Emliss Ricks
Joe Stamm '68
Lynn Todaro '03
Jim Tolan
Jame O'Brien




Hiram, Ohio at Hiram College's Hurd Garden
Coordinators
Lucy Chamberlain '77
Allison Fox '14
Jen Schuller
Izzy Schuller
David Zeigler '93 WEC
Bishop Sanders '17
Holly Wilkens '18


Indianapolis, Indiana at Third Phase Food Pantry
Coordinator:  
Mike Myers '83 
Andrew Roth
Carly Roth
Theresa Conroy-Roth '90
Debbie Myers
Anna Conroy
Jack Conroy
Jason Myers
Adrienne Myers
Kristi Huntington '97
Troy Frazer
Tena Nash



Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania at Roger Scott Recreation Complex - 
Coordinator:  Christine (Cooper) Yockel '08 
Allyson Koteski '94
Emma Strong '10
Dan Yockel '08


Perry, Georgia at Samaritan Closet
Coordinator: Judith (Bonderia) Lilley '68

 

Syracuse, New York at Beaver Lake Nature Center
Coordinator:  Connie (Drabant) Deshaies '83
Linda Bulgrien
Linda Driscoll
Pat Russell

 

Twin Cities at Second Harvest Heartland
Coordinator: Joel Ingersoll '96
Dick Quist
Penny (Roberts) Quist '64


Washington, D.C. at Joint Base Anacostia-Bolling Fitness Center 1
Coordinator: Melissa Maskulka '07 
Kelly Moss '01
Joan Gregory Saenz '03
Kelley Mathews '02

 

Youngstown, Ohio at Boys & Girls Club
Coordinator: Kim (Humes) Biegacki '10 WEC 
Anthony Biegacki
Vicky (Simmons) Sims '77


Community Search
Sign In
Sign In securely
Calendar
Featured Event